Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 616   Page: 1 of 13   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubAG WAREHOUSE - A GradeAG WAREHOUSE - B GradeAG WAREHOUSE - C GradeTocumwal Golf and Bowls Club Under 16'sTocumwal Golf & Bowls Club Under 14'sTocumwal Golf & Bowls Club Under 12's Stage OneTocumwal Golf & Bowls Club Under 12's Stage TwoAG WAREHOUSE - A GradeAG WAREHOUSE - B GradeAG WAREHOUSE - C GradeTocumwal Golf and Bowls Club Under 16'sTocumwal Golf & Bowls Club Under 14'sTocumwal Golf & Bowls Club Under 12's Stage OneTocumwal Golf & Bowls Club Under 12's Stage Two
Adams, LachlanCobram Cricket Club Incorporated88000008800000
Adkins, CooperBarooga Cricket Club16290001629000
Adkins, LeighBarooga Cricket Club01000000100000
Alam, AniqFinley Cricket Club00007000000700
Allen, LucaCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1300000013000000
Allen, MatteoCobram Cricket Club Incorporated20000002000000
Anastasio, DomenicCobram Cricket Club Incorporated04700000470000
Anastasio, RoccoCobram Cricket Club Incorporated0003140000031400
Anastasio, XavierCobram Cricket Club Incorporated00000060000006
Anderson, RussellFinley Cricket Club01900000190000
Andrew, KeetenCobram Cricket Club Incorporated00061000006100
Ansari, JunaidTocumwal Cricket Club02000000200000
Anthony, JackJerilderie Cricket Club04000000400000
Anthony, JordanBarooga Cricket Club60200006020000
Anwar, Jawid IqbalKatamatite Cricket Club 2100000021000000
ARMER, JACOBFinley Cricket Club0541200005412000
Arnold, CameronJerilderie Cricket Club0110000001100000
Artavilla, IzacCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1300000013000000
Artavilla, MannyCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1200000012000000
Arthur, AndrewTocumwal Cricket Club1010000010100000
Arthur, BoddieDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1100000011000000
Ash, SimonKatamatite Cricket Club 01000000100000
Ashcroft, JoelCobram Cricket Club Incorporated0010000000100000
Atkin, JacobStrathmerton Cricket Club 0170000001700000
Baden, TyronCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1300000013000000
Baker, Dylan CKatunga Cricket Club1300000013000000
Baker, HamishDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club0000130000001300
Barker, Joe ETocumwal Cricket Club00070000007000
Barker, LachieNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc0000120000001200
Barker, ThomasBarooga Cricket Club10500001050000
Baron, LillyTocumwal Cricket Club00000020000002
Baron, LucasTocumwal Cricket Club00006040000604
Bartolic, ZainBarooga Cricket Club00100000010000
Barton, LucasNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc0000100000001000
Barton, RyleyNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc0000120000001200
Batten, OliverBerrigan Cricket Club00000160000016
Batten, WilliamBerrigan Cricket Club00000240000024
Bauer, LukeCobram Cricket Club Incorporated00100000010000
Bauer, RyanFinley Cricket Club00009000000900
Baxa, ConnorCobram Cricket Club Incorporated0103000001030000
Baxa, EthanCobram Cricket Club Incorporated07700000770000
Baxter, ThomasBerrigan Cricket Club00000080000008
Bear, IndyTocumwal Cricket Club00000040000004
Beasley, JackCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1400000014000000
Beaton, BenjaminKatamatite Cricket Club 1400000014000000
Beaton, BraydenKatamatite Cricket Club 1300000013000000
Beer, ClaytonKatunga Cricket Club00900000090000
Bell, Bailey JNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc31000003100000
Bell, Toby JKatunga Cricket Club00009040000904
Benger, StuartDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club00009000000900