Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Days Played Report

Grade 
Date From:
 
Date To:
 
Options

This report is only available for the current season.

Total Records: 650   Page: 1 of 13   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10]>Next
PlayerClubBarooga Sporties Premier DivisionDivision 1Division 2Tocumwal Golf and Bowling Club Under 16'sTocumwal Golf and Bowling Club Under 14'sM.V.J.C Under 12'sBarooga Sporties Premier DivisionDivision 1Division 2Tocumwal Golf and Bowling Club Under 16'sTocumwal Golf and Bowling Club Under 14'sM.V.J.C Under 12's
Howden, JoshuaKatunga Cricket Club008000008000
A'Vard, AlexFinley Cricket Club00010000001000
A'Vard, AlexJerilderie Cricket Club004000004000
Adams, LachlanCobram Cricket Club Incorporated00010000001000
Adams, LachlanCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club12020001202000
Adkins, CooperBarooga Cricket Club00001200000120
Allard, ChrisDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club021000021000
Allen, JosephCobram Cricket Club Incorporated00011300001130
Allen, LucaCobram Cricket Club Incorporated100000100000
Allen, MatteoCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1410110014101100
Amarasinghe, DinalKatamatite Cricket Club 001000001000
Anastasio, DomCobram Cricket Club Incorporated00120000012000
Anastasio, RoccoCobram Cricket Club Incorporated000080000080
Anderson, DamonFinley Cricket Club043000043000
Anderson, MarcusFinley Cricket Club054000054000
Anderson, RussellFinley Cricket Club078000078000
Andrew, BillyCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club500000500000
Andrew, BrettCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club13000001300000
Andrew, JackCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club14000001400000
Andrew, JackTocumwal Cricket Club00012000001200
Andrew, Jonathen MCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club203000203000
Andrew, KeetonBarooga Cricket Club00001300000130
Andrew, KieranCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club13000001300000
Andrews, JarrodDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club020000020000
Anthony, JordanJerilderie Cricket Club00110000011000
Anwar, Jawid IqbalKatamatite Cricket Club 01110000111000
Arho, BenjamnKatunga Cricket Club00001100000110
ARMER, JACOBFinley Cricket Club00251400025140
Artavilla, Manuele BCobram Cricket Club Incorporated10100001010000
Artavilla-Bennett, MikaelCobram Cricket Club Incorporated000080000080
Arthur, AndrewTocumwal Cricket Club13000001300000
Arthur, BoddieDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club17200001720000
Ashcroft, DylanCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club11000001100000
Ashcroft, JoelCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club502000502000
Aston, StewartKatamatite Cricket Club 002000002000
Atkin, JacobCobram Cricket Club Incorporated081000081000
Atkins, EugeneNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc00120000012000
Avery, NickCobram Cricket Club Incorporated080000080000
Baden, TyronCobram Cricket Club Incorporated15000001500000
Baker, Dylan CKatunga Cricket Club01120000112000
Baker, JordanKatunga Cricket Club009000009000
Balcombe, JamesTocumwal Cricket Club14100001410000
Bale, JoshKatunga Cricket Club003000003000
Barbetti, ShaneCobram Cricket Club Incorporated010000010000
Barker, AliceTocumwal Cricket Club000003000003
Barker, Joe ETocumwal Cricket Club00001200000120
Barkley, David GCobram Cricket Club Incorporated001000001000
Barnett, MichaelDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club14100001410000
Baron, LucasTocumwal Cricket Club000013000013
Barrett, LachlanDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club151000151000