Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)


Grade Type 
Match Format 

Total Records: 179   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
1 Hibberd, DanielFinley Cricket Club14140000
2 Arthur, BoddieDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club12140020
3 Watkins, KaleBarooga Cricket Club14130001
4 Wilson, MatthewFinley Cricket Club14130010
5 Fearn, JonathanCobram Cricket Club Incorporated14120000
6 Cleeland, JordanWaaia Cricket Club 14110001
7 Evans, LiamNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc14100000
8 Saunders, AshleyCobram Cricket Club Incorporated11100110
9 Todd, Bradley PDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1690010
10 Healey, ShaneBarooga Cricket Club1690000
11 Nye, CameronBarooga Cricket Club1690000
12 Gow, RileyBarooga Cricket Club1690000
13 Cleeland, Mitchell JWaaia Cricket Club 1490101
14 Carter, Luke ANathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1580020
15 Edge, DeanDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1680000
16 Barnard, LukeKatamatite Cricket Club 1380000
17 Andrew, KieranCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club 1080001
18 Carey, Brayden GWaaia Cricket Club 1477110
19 Parnell, BradleyKatamatite Cricket Club 1270010
20 Maley, JustinBarooga Cricket Club1570021
21 Robertshaw, WilliamCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club 1370000
22 Stockdale, RussellFinley Cricket Club1270020
23 Artavilla, IzacCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1370001
24 Artavilla, Manuele BCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1460010
25 Decicco, AdamCobram Cricket Club Incorporated860010
26 Fowler, ZeniffeDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1260010
27 Hogan, AndrewDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1660000
28 Bradley, AnthonyDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1660010
29 Dickie, JordanKatamatite Cricket Club 460010
30 Henry, RiyaadBarooga Cricket Club1060000
31 McGrath, CougarFinley Cricket Club1252211
32 Goldsworthy, KaneCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club 1450001
33 Brown, ConnorWaaia Cricket Club 950002
34 Pendlebury, TomKatamatite Cricket Club 1150000
35 Trower, JesseWaaia Cricket Club 1450010
36 Smith, ByronNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1450001
37 Grant, JonathonCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club 550000
38 Stanyer, JamieBarooga Cricket Club1451001
39 Kinson, SamCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1450010
40 Quinn, AshleyNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1540011
41 Baden, TyronCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1040011
42 Daniel, JamesCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1140000
43 Leigh, SamBarooga Cricket Club1440000
44 Hyde, LachlanCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1040000
45 Morris, ScottNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1540000
46 Clarke, DuncanFinley Cricket Club1440000
47 Moore, Shane GWaaia Cricket Club 1344100
48 Richmann, MitchCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club 1040000
49 Tierney, RhysKatamatite Cricket Club 940010
50 Pocock, EvanDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1140000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 179   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...


MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.