Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Gow, RileyBarooga Cricket Club11110010
2 Hillier, CharlieDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1380011
3 Watkins, KaleBarooga Cricket Club1170001
4 Andrew, BillyCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club970000
5 Artavilla, IzacCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1270010
6 Congues, ArchieNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1170000
7 Arthur, BoddieDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1170000
8 Beasley, JackCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1260000
9 Hillier, HarryDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1260000
10 Todd, Bradley PDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1160010
11 Allen, MatteoCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1260000
12 Hyde, LachlanCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1250000
13 Fowles, Sam CKatamatite Cricket Club 850000
14 Virdi, Manraj SDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club850000
15 Hyde, HughCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1140000
16 Saunders, AshleyKatamatite Cricket Club 840000
17 Decicco, AdamCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1340001
18 Ross, Brodie TNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1040000
19 Smith, Bowen NNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc540000
20 Daniel, JamesCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1040002
21 Edge, DeanDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1345000
22 Hogan, AndrewDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1340000
23 Jones, ChristopherKatamatite Cricket Club 730000
24 Beaton, BenjaminKatamatite Cricket Club 930000
25 Ellis, DanielBarooga Cricket Club936300
26 Sutton, HughBarooga Cricket Club830000
27 James, DaleNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc530000
28 Oliver, TomTocumwal Cricket Club1030100
29 Jaensch, Matthew CBarooga Cricket Club1130001
30 Stanyer, JamieBarooga Cricket Club1130000
31 Lukies, KeplerKatamatite Cricket Club 1030000
32 Latessa, AydenCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club1030000
33 Oliver, JonathonBarooga Cricket Club1030000
34 Maley, JustinBarooga Cricket Club1030000
35 Hindle, DarrenNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc920000
36 McShane, LewisCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1225210
37 Oliver, RanjiTocumwal Cricket Club820000
38 Thakur, RahulTocumwal Cricket Club1020000
39 Mills, DylanDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club220000
40 Erickson, AndrewKatamatite Cricket Club 920000
41 Gallus, GrantCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club520000
42 Lewis, SamuelCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club220000
43 Langshaw, DylanCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club620000
44 Hardwidge, ReeceTocumwal Cricket Club620000
45 Nihill, Tom PNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc720000
46 Artavilla, MannyCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1020000
47 Garlick, TimCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1120010
48 Bennett, BrodieDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1120000
49 Andrew, BrettCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club820000
50 Dimble, MatthewBarooga Cricket Club523110
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 146   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.