Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 179   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 PlayerClubMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Hibberd, DanielFinley Cricket Club14140000
2 Arthur, BoddieDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club12140020
3 Watkins, KaleBarooga Cricket Club14130001
4 Wilson, MatthewFinley Cricket Club14130010
5 Fearn, JonathanCobram Cricket Club Incorporated14120000
6 Cleeland, JordanWaaia Cricket Club 14110001
7 Evans, LiamNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc14100000
8 Saunders, AshleyCobram Cricket Club Incorporated11100110
9 Healey, ShaneBarooga Cricket Club1690000
10 Nye, CameronBarooga Cricket Club1690000
11 Gow, RileyBarooga Cricket Club1690000
12 Cleeland, Mitchell JWaaia Cricket Club 1490101
13 Todd, Bradley PDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1690010
14 Edge, DeanDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1680000
15 Barnard, LukeKatamatite Cricket Club 1380000
16 Carter, Luke ANathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1580020
17 Andrew, KieranCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club 1080001
18 Maley, JustinBarooga Cricket Club1570021
19 Robertshaw, WilliamCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club 1370000
20 Carey, Brayden GWaaia Cricket Club 1477110
21 Stockdale, RussellFinley Cricket Club1270020
22 Artavilla, IzacCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1370001
23 Parnell, BradleyKatamatite Cricket Club 1270010
24 Hogan, AndrewDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1660000
25 Bradley, AnthonyDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1660010
26 Artavilla, Manuele BCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1460010
27 Dickie, JordanKatamatite Cricket Club 460010
28 Henry, RiyaadBarooga Cricket Club1060000
29 Decicco, AdamCobram Cricket Club Incorporated860010
30 Fowler, ZeniffeDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1260010
31 Kinson, SamCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1450010
32 Smith, ByronNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1450001
33 Goldsworthy, KaneCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club 1450001
34 Brown, ConnorWaaia Cricket Club 950002
35 Pendlebury, TomKatamatite Cricket Club 1150000
36 Trower, JesseWaaia Cricket Club 1450010
37 Grant, JonathonCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club 550000
38 Stanyer, JamieBarooga Cricket Club1451001
39 McGrath, CougarFinley Cricket Club1252211
40 Moore, Shane GWaaia Cricket Club 1344100
41 Richmann, MitchCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club 1040000
42 Tierney, RhysKatamatite Cricket Club 940010
43 Pocock, EvanDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1140000
44 Baden, TyronCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1040011
45 Quinn, AshleyNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1540011
46 Daniel, JamesCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1140000
47 Leigh, SamBarooga Cricket Club1440000
48 Hyde, LachlanCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1040000
49 Morris, ScottNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1540000
50 Clarke, DuncanFinley Cricket Club1440000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 179   Page: 1 of 4   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3 4]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.