Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 145   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Decicco, AdamCobram Cricket Club Incorporated13110010
2 Hyde, LachlanCobram Cricket Club Incorporated13100010
3 Oliver, RanjiTocumwal Cricket Club11100010
4 Andrew, KieranCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club1190001
5 Gow, RileyBarooga Cricket Club1480000
6 Leigh, SamBarooga Cricket Club1370000
7 Hyde, HughCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1370000
8 Jaensch, Matthew CBarooga Cricket Club1070000
9 Poole, JakeBarooga Cricket Club1361000
10 Harding, AaronNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1260000
11 Magowan, JamieKatamatite Cricket Club 1360000
12 Saunders, AshleyKatamatite Cricket Club 1360000
13 Edge, DeanDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1452200
14 Evans, LiamNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc650100
15 Baden, TyronCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1150000
16 Summerville, BraydenNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc950001
17 Todd, Bradley PDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1350010
18 Rotherham, DylanDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club850000
19 Quinn, LukeNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc10511010
20 Stanyer, JamieBarooga Cricket Club1453201
21 Congues, HenryNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1140010
22 Irwin, BenDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club940002
23 Hogan, AndrewDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1340010
24 Van Zyl, WianCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1340000
25 Bennett, BrodieDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1440000
26 Pitts, LiamDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1140000
27 Erickson, AndrewKatamatite Cricket Club 1340000
28 Beaton, BenjaminKatamatite Cricket Club 1340000
29 Ross, Brodie TNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc940010
30 Lavery, WillBarooga Cricket Club1440000
31 Grant, JonathonCobram Cricket Club Incorporated530000
32 Lukies, BenKatamatite Cricket Club 530000
33 Maley, JustinBarooga Cricket Club1130010
34 Lean, AndrewTocumwal Cricket Club1030000
35 Hoban, NicholasCobram Cricket Club Incorporated931010
36 Arthur, BoddieDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1230002
37 Ukich, HarryCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club830000
38 Casha, TomKatamatite Cricket Club 1230000
39 Tierney, James MKatamatite Cricket Club 1030001
40 Watkins, KaleBarooga Cricket Club730000
41 Young, ShannonNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1030000
42 Hillier, KaiDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club530000
43 Congues, Clancy PNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc920002
44 Balcombe, JamesTocumwal Cricket Club1222200
45 Jorgensen, AdamNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1121000
46 Pocock, EvanDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1320000
47 Shaw, ChrisTocumwal Cricket Club1220000
48 Hibberd, DanielTocumwal Cricket Club1020000
49 Beaton, BraydenKatamatite Cricket Club 1320000
50 Barnett, MichaelDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club9213300
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 145   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.