Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 145   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerClubMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Decicco, AdamCobram Cricket Club Incorporated13110010
2 Oliver, RanjiTocumwal Cricket Club11100010
3 Hyde, LachlanCobram Cricket Club Incorporated13100010
4 Andrew, KieranCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club1190001
5 Gow, RileyBarooga Cricket Club1480000
6 Jaensch, Matthew CBarooga Cricket Club1070000
7 Hyde, HughCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1370000
8 Leigh, SamBarooga Cricket Club1370000
9 Poole, JakeBarooga Cricket Club1361000
10 Harding, AaronNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1260000
11 Magowan, JamieKatamatite Cricket Club 1360000
12 Saunders, AshleyKatamatite Cricket Club 1360000
13 Stanyer, JamieBarooga Cricket Club1453201
14 Edge, DeanDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1452200
15 Evans, LiamNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc650100
16 Baden, TyronCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1150000
17 Summerville, BraydenNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc950001
18 Todd, Bradley PDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1350010
19 Quinn, LukeNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc10511010
20 Rotherham, DylanDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club850000
21 Van Zyl, WianCobram Cricket Club Incorporated1340000
22 Congues, HenryNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1140010
23 Irwin, BenDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club940002
24 Ross, Brodie TNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc940010
25 Lavery, WillBarooga Cricket Club1440000
26 Hogan, AndrewDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1340010
27 Bennett, BrodieDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1440000
28 Pitts, LiamDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1140000
29 Erickson, AndrewKatamatite Cricket Club 1340000
30 Beaton, BenjaminKatamatite Cricket Club 1340000
31 Grant, JonathonCobram Cricket Club Incorporated530000
32 Lukies, BenKatamatite Cricket Club 530000
33 Hillier, KaiDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club530000
34 Maley, JustinBarooga Cricket Club1130010
35 Lean, AndrewTocumwal Cricket Club1030000
36 Hoban, NicholasCobram Cricket Club Incorporated931010
37 Arthur, BoddieDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1230002
38 Ukich, HarryCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club830000
39 Watkins, KaleBarooga Cricket Club730000
40 Young, ShannonNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1030000
41 Casha, TomKatamatite Cricket Club 1230000
42 Tierney, James MKatamatite Cricket Club 1030001
43 Goldsworthy, KaneCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club720000
44 Boyd, SamuelNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc220000
45 Benn, LiamCobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club920000
46 Congues, Clancy PNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc920002
47 Balcombe, JamesTocumwal Cricket Club1222200
48 Jorgensen, AdamNathalia Association Cricket Club Inc1121000
49 Pocock, EvanDeniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club1320000
50 Gallagher, Brett JCobram Cricket Club Incorporated320000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 145   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.