Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
7 Nov 20 12:30PM Katamatite   def by   Barooga Katamatite Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 20 12:30PM Cobram   def by   Deniliquin Rhinos Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered, no confirmation
7 Nov 20 12:30PM Nathalia   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
7 Nov 20 12:30PM Tocumwal   v   BYE  
Round 2
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   def by   Tocumwal Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Barooga   def by   Cobram Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def   Nathalia Memorial Park (Centre) Final result entered, no confirmation
14 Nov 20 12:30PM Katamatite   v   BYE  
Round 3
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Tocumwal   def by   Deniliquin Rhinos Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Cobram   def   Katamatite Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Nathalia   def by   Barooga Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
21 Nov 20 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   v   BYE  
Round 5
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   def by   Barooga Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Tocumwal   v   Katamatite Tocumwal Recreation Reserve  
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Nathalia   v   Cobram Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1)  
5 Dec 20 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   BYE  
Round 6
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Tocumwal   v   Nathalia Tocumwal Recreation Reserve  
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   Katamatite Memorial Park (Centre)  
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   v   Cobram Cobram Scott Reserve  
12 Dec 20 12:30PM Barooga   v   BYE  
Round 7
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Barooga   v   Deniliquin Rhinos Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Cobram   v   Tocumwal Cobram Showgrounds  
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Katamatite   v   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Katamatite Recreation Reserve  
19 Dec 20 12:30PM Nathalia   v   BYE  
Round 8
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Barooga   v   Katamatite Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   Cobram Memorial Park (Centre)  
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   v   Nathalia Cobram Scott Reserve  
9 Jan 21 12:30PM Tocumwal   v   BYE  
Round 9
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Cobram   v   Barooga Cobram Showgrounds  
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Tocumwal   v   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Tocumwal Recreation Reserve  
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Nathalia   v   Deniliquin Rhinos Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1)  
16 Jan 21 12:30PM Katamatite   v   BYE  
Round 10
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   Tocumwal Memorial Park (Centre)  
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Katamatite   v   Cobram Katamatite Recreation Reserve  
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Barooga   v   Nathalia Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
23 Jan 21 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   v   BYE  
Round 11
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   v   Deniliquin Rhinos Cobram Scott Reserve  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Tocumwal   v   Barooga Tocumwal Recreation Reserve  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Nathalia   v   Katamatite Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1)  
30 Jan 21 12:30PM Cobram   v   BYE  
Round 12
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Barooga   v   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Katamatite   v   Tocumwal Katamatite Recreation Reserve  
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Cobram   v   Nathalia Cobram Showgrounds  
6 Feb 21 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   BYE  
Round 13
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Nathalia   v   Tocumwal Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1)  
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Katamatite   v   Deniliquin Rhinos Katamatite Recreation Reserve  
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Cobram   v   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cobram Showgrounds  
13 Feb 21 12:30PM Barooga   v   BYE  
Round 14
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   Barooga Memorial Park (Centre)  
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Tocumwal   v   Cobram Tocumwal Recreation Reserve  
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   v   Katamatite Cobram Scott Reserve  
20 Feb 21 12:30PM Nathalia   v   BYE  
Round 15
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Memorial Park (Centre)  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Katamatite   v   Nathalia Katamatite Recreation Reserve  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Barooga   v   Tocumwal Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1)  
27 Feb 21 12:30PM Cobram   v   BYE  
Round 16
6 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
6 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
6 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
6 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v BYE  
SEMI FINALS
13 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
13 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  
FINAL
20 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 27 Nov 20 8:51PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.