Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
One Day Games
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Katamatite   def   Tocumwal Katamatite Recreation Reserve Official result
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Cobram   def by   Deniliquin Rhinos Cobram Showgrounds Official result
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Nathalia   def   Barooga Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Official result
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   v   BYE  
Round 2
20 Oct 18 12:30PM Cobram   def   Nathalia Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Oct 18 12:30PM Tocumwal   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
20 Oct 18 12:30PM Barooga   def by   Katamatite Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered and confirmed
20 Oct 18 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   BYE  
Round 3
27 Oct 18 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Memorial Park (Centre) Final result entered and confirmed
27 Oct 18 12:30PM Nathalia   def by   Katamatite Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Final result entered and confirmed
27 Oct 18 12:30PM Tocumwal   def by   Cobram Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Oct 18 12:30PM Barooga   v   BYE  
Round 4
10 Nov 18 12:30PM Katamatite   def by   Cobram Katamatite Recreation Reserve Official result
10 Nov 18 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def   Nathalia Memorial Park (Centre) Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Nov 18 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   def by   Barooga Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
10 Nov 18 12:30PM Tocumwal   v   BYE  
Round 5
17 Nov 18 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   def by   Nathalia Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Nov 18 12:30PM Cobram   def   Barooga Cobram Showgrounds Official result
17 Nov 18 12:30PM Tocumwal   def by   Deniliquin Rhinos Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Nov 18 12:30PM Katamatite   v   BYE  
Round 6
24 Nov 18 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United   def by   Cobram Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
24 Nov 18 12:30PM Barooga   def   Tocumwal Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
24 Nov 18 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def by   Katamatite Memorial Park (Centre) Final result entered and confirmed
24 Nov 18 12:30PM Nathalia   v   BYE  
Round 7
1 Dec 18 12:30PM Nathalia   def   Tocumwal Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Dec 18 12:30PM Katamatite   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Katamatite Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
1 Dec 18 12:30PM Barooga   def   Deniliquin Rhinos Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Dec 18 12:30PM Cobram   v   BYE  
Round 8
8 Dec 18 12:30PM, 15 Dec 18 12:30PM Barooga   def   Tocumwal Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
8 Dec 18 12:30PM, 15 Dec 18 12:30PM Nathalia   def by   Deniliquin Rhinos Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Official result
8 Dec 18 12:30PM, 15 Dec 18 12:30PM Cobram   def   Katamatite Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 9
19 Jan 19 12:30PM Tocumwal   def by   Katamatite Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
19 Jan 19 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def   Barooga Memorial Park (Centre) Final result entered and confirmed
19 Jan 19 12:30PM Nathalia   def   Cobram Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 10
26 Jan 19 12:30AM, 2 Feb 19 12:30PM Katamatite   def by   Deniliquin Rhinos Katamatite Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
2 Feb 19 12:30PM, 3 Feb 19 12:30PM Cobram   def   Tocumwal Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Feb 19 12:30PM, 3 Feb 19 12:30PM Barooga   def   Nathalia Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 11
9 Feb 19 12:30PM, 16 Feb 19 12:30PM Tocumwal   def by   Nathalia Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Feb 19 12:30PM, 16 Feb 19 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def by   Cobram Memorial Park (Centre) Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Feb 19 12:30PM, 16 Feb 19 12:30PM Katamatite   def by   Barooga Katamatite Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
Round 12
23 Feb 19 12:30PM, 2 Mar 19 12:30PM Barooga   def by   Cobram Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Feb 19 12:30PM, 2 Mar 19 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def by   Tocumwal Memorial Park (Centre) Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Feb 19 12:30PM, 2 Mar 19 12:30PM Katamatite   def   Nathalia Katamatite Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
SEMI FINALS
9 Mar 19 12:00PM, 10 Mar 19 12:00PM Cobram   def   Barooga Cobram Showgrounds Official result
9 Mar 19 12:00PM, 10 Mar 19 12:00PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def   Katamatite Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
FINAL
16 Mar 19 12:00PM, 17 Mar 19 12:00PM Cobram   def   Deniliquin Rhinos Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered, no confirmation

Fixture Last updated: 10 Mar 19 6:18PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.