Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
13 Oct 18 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club   v   BYE  
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Berrigan   def by   Deniliquin Rhinos Berrigan Sportground Official result
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Tocumwal   def by   Cobram Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Official result
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Katunga   def   Finley Katunga Recreation Reserve Official result
13 Oct 18 1:00PM Nathalia   v   BYE  
Round 2
20 Oct 18 12:30PM Tocumwal   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Katunga   def   Nathalia Katunga Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Finley   def   Tocumwal Finley Rec. Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Berrigan   def   Cobram Berrigan Sportground Final result entered, no confirmation
20 Oct 18 1:00PM Deniliquin Rhinos   v   BYE  
Round 3
25 Oct 18 5:00PM Finley   def   Berrigan Finley Rec. Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Oct 18 12:30PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club Memorial Park (Centre) Final result entered and confirmed
27 Oct 18 1:00PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def by   Katunga Memorial Park (West) Final result entered and confirmed
27 Oct 18 1:00PM Nathalia   def by   Tocumwal Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
27 Oct 18 1:00PM Cobram   v   BYE  
Round 4
10 Nov 18 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club   def by   Barooga Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
10 Nov 18 1:00PM Finley   def   Cobram Finley Rec. Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Nov 18 1:00PM Berrigan   def by   Katunga Berrigan Sportground Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Nov 18 1:00PM Nathalia   def   Deniliquin Rhinos Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
10 Nov 18 1:00PM Tocumwal   v   BYE  
Round 5
17 Nov 18 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club   def by   Nathalia Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Nov 18 1:00PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def   Tocumwal Memorial Park (West) Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Nov 18 1:00PM Katunga   def   Cobram Katunga Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Nov 18 1:00PM Finley   def   Nathalia Finley Rec. Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
17 Nov 18 1:00PM Berrigan   v   BYE  
Round 6
24 Nov 18 12:30PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club   def by   Cobram Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
24 Nov 18 1:00PM Tocumwal   def by   Berrigan Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Nov 18 1:00PM Cobram   def by   Nathalia Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered, no confirmation
24 Nov 18 1:00PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def by   Finley Memorial Park (West) Final result entered and confirmed
24 Nov 18 1:00PM Katunga   v   BYE  
Round 7
1 Dec 18 1:00PM Cobram   def   Deniliquin Rhinos Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered and confirmed
1 Dec 18 1:00PM Tocumwal   def by   Katunga Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Dec 18 1:00PM Nathalia   def by   Berrigan Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
1 Dec 18 1:00PM Finley   v   BYE  
Round 8
8 Dec 18 1:00PM Berrigan   def   Tocumwal Berrigan Sportground Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Dec 18 1:00PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club   def   Cobram Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Dec 18 1:00PM Finley   def by   Katunga Finley Rec. Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
8 Dec 18 1:00PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def by   Nathalia Memorial Park (East) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 9
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Tocumwal   def by   Finley Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Nathalia   drew   Cobram Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #2) Final result entered, no confirmation
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Katunga   def   Deniliquin Rhinos Katunga Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
15 Dec 18 1:00PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club   def   Berrigan Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 10
12 Jan 19 1:00PM Cobram   drew   Tocumwal Cobram Showgrounds Official result
12 Jan 19 1:00PM Berrigan   drew   Nathalia Berrigan Sportground Official result
12 Jan 19 1:00PM Finley   drew   Deniliquin Rhinos Finley Rec. Reserve Official result
12 Jan 19 1:00PM Katunga   drew   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club Katunga Recreation Reserve Official result
Round 11
19 Jan 19 1:00PM Cobram   def   Berrigan Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered and confirmed
19 Jan 19 1:00PM Katunga   def by   Tocumwal Katunga Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Jan 19 1:00PM Nathalia   def by   Finley Yalca North Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
19 Jan 19 1:00PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def by   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club Memorial Park (East) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 12
2 Feb 19 1:00PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def   Cobram Memorial Park (East) Final result entered and confirmed
2 Feb 19 1:00PM Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club   def   Tocumwal Cobram Scott Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Feb 19 1:00PM Berrigan   def by   Finley Berrigan Sportground Final result entered and confirmed
2 Feb 19 1:00PM Nathalia   def   Katunga Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 13
9 Feb 19 1:00PM Deniliquin Rhinos   drew   Tocumwal Memorial Park (East) Official result
9 Feb 19 1:00PM Cobram   def by   Finley Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered, no confirmation
9 Feb 19 1:00PM Katunga   def   Berrigan Katunga Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
9 Feb 19 1:00PM Nathalia   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
Round 14
16 Feb 19 1:00PM Nathalia   def   Tocumwal Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Feb 19 1:00PM Cobram   def by   Katunga Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Feb 19 1:00PM Finley   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club Finley Rec. Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
16 Feb 19 1:00PM Deniliquin Rhinos   def   Berrigan Memorial Park (East) Final result entered and confirmed
Round 15
23 Feb 19 1:00PM Cobram   def   Tocumwal Cobram Showgrounds Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Feb 19 1:00PM Finley   def   Deniliquin Rhinos Finley Rec. Reserve Final result entered and confirmed
23 Feb 19 1:00PM Berrigan   def   Nathalia Berrigan Sportground Final result entered, no confirmation
23 Feb 19 1:00PM Katunga   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club Katunga Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
SEMI FINALS
2 Mar 19 1:00PM Finley   def   Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club Finley Rec. Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
2 Mar 19 1:00PM Katunga   def   Nathalia Katunga Recreation Reserve Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
9 Mar 19 1:00PM Finley   def   Katunga Katunga Recreation Reserve Final result entered and confirmed

Fixture Last updated: 3 Mar 19 10:35PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.