Share:
 

Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
100* Brodie T Ross Nathalia Association Cricket Club Inc A Grade15 1 Katamatite Cricket Club
85 Dean Edge Deniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club A Grade15 1 Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club
77 Manraj S Virdi Deniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club B Grade15 1 Barooga Cricket Club
60* Darcy McCormack Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated B Grade15 1 Berrigan Cricket Club
56 Zachary Taylor Nugent Berrigan Cricket Club B Grade15 1 Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated
55 Rodney Meloury Tocumwal Cricket Club B Grade15 1 Jerilderie Cricket Club
54* Angus Hay Finley Cricket Club Under 14's10 1 Deniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club
53 Glen Edis Katamatite Cricket Club A Grade15 1 Nathalia Association Cricket Club Inc
51 Anthony Bradley Deniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club B Grade15 1 Barooga Cricket Club
50* Ian Armer Finley Cricket Club C GradeSF 1 Nathalia Association Cricket Club Inc
50 Bradley P Todd Deniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club A Grade15 1 Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
7/12 Sam Crossley Deniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club Under 14's10 1 Finley Cricket Club
5/17 Justin Lawton Jerilderie Cricket Club B Grade15 1 Tocumwal Cricket Club
5/17 Andrew Hogan Deniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club A Grade15 1 Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club
4/10 Will Lavery Barooga Cricket Club A Grade15 1 Tocumwal Cricket Club
4/17 Phil Burn Deniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club B Grade15 1 Barooga Cricket Club
4/18 Tom White Tocumwal Cricket Club Under 14's10 1 Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated
4/21 Murray Urquhart Finley Cricket Club B Grade15 1 Katunga Cricket Club
3/4 Lachlan Holloway Deniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club Under 16's10 1 Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated
3/9 Samuel Stokes Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated C GradeSF 1 Nathalia Association Cricket Club Inc
3/11 Ronald Kalz Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated C GradeSF 1 Nathalia Association Cricket Club Inc
3/14 Ryan Donkin Finley Cricket Club C GradeSF 1 Nathalia Association Cricket Club Inc
3/17 Paul Massingham Finley Cricket Club B Grade15 1 Katunga Cricket Club
3/18 Tom Beams Berrigan Cricket Club B Grade15 1 Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated
3/19 JON FRANKEL Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated B Grade15 1 Berrigan Cricket Club
3/24 Ayden Latessa Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club A Grade15 1 Deniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club
3/24 Joseph Allen Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated Under 14's10 1 Tocumwal Cricket Club
3/32 Nathan McKenna Nathalia Association Cricket Club Inc C GradeSF 1 Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated
3/34 Joel Ashcroft Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club A Grade15 1 Deniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club
3/36 Brodie T Ross Nathalia Association Cricket Club Inc A Grade15 1 Katamatite Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
310Sam Bennett Tocumwal Cricket Club Under 14's10 1 Nathalia Association Cricket Club Inc
30 Eamon Hyde Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated Under 14's10 1 Tocumwal Cricket Club
30 Chris Pyle Deniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club B Grade15 1 Barooga Cricket Club
30 Bradley P Todd Deniliquin Rhinos Cricket Club A Grade15 1 Cobram-Yarroweyah United Cricket Club
300Daniel Ellis Barooga Cricket Club A Grade15 1 Tocumwal Cricket Club
300Riley Gow Barooga Cricket Club A Grade15 1 Tocumwal Cricket Club
21 Albert P Zito Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated B Grade15 1 Berrigan Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
9/284 Deniliquin Rhinos A Grade15 1 Cobram-Yarroweyah United
7/246 Deniliquin Rhinos B Grade15 1 Barooga
4/226 Nathalia A Grade15 1 Katamatite
9/216 Katamatite A Grade15 1 Nathalia
9/177 Cobram C GradeSF 1 Nathalia Blue
9/160 Finley B Grade15 1 Katunga
7/140 Finley C GradeSF 1 Nathalia Gold
7/140 Nathalia Gold C GradeSF 1 Finley
10/132 Katunga B Grade15 1 Finley
7/124 Katamatite Under 14's10 1 Barooga

Best Partnerships

P'ShipBatsmanClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
128 D Edge - BP Todd Deniliquin Rhinos A Grade15 1 Cobram-Yarroweyah United
90 G Edis - C Jones Katamatite A Grade15 1 Nathalia
77 S Boyd - BT Ross Nathalia A Grade15 1 Katamatite
67 I Armer - R Donkin Finley C GradeSF 1 Nathalia Gold
62* BT Ross - H Hawks Nathalia A Grade15 1 Katamatite
54 J Herberte - S Crossley Deniliquin Rhinos Under 14's10 1 Finley
53 BT Ross - TR Byrnes Nathalia A Grade15 1 Katamatite
53 AW Campbell - B Bennett Deniliquin Rhinos A Grade15 1 Cobram-Yarroweyah United
50 A Erickson - T Irvine Katamatite A Grade15 1 Nathalia
49 A King - R Anderson Finley C GradeSF 1 Nathalia Gold