Round Highlights

Season 
Round Date 

Best Batting Performances

ScorePlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
49 Adam Cook Katunga Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Finley Cricket Club
45* Lewis McShane Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated AG WAREHOUSE - A GradeGF 1 Katamatite Cricket Club
39* Zachary Taylor Nugent Berrigan Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Strathmerton Cricket Club
36 Ayden Youd Strathmerton Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Berrigan Cricket Club
31 Marcus McMillan Strathmerton Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Berrigan Cricket Club
30 Russell Anderson Finley Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Katunga Cricket Club
29 Brayden Beaton Katamatite Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - A GradeGF 1 Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated
28 Tristan Mears Berrigan Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Strathmerton Cricket Club
28 Matthew Ross Berrigan Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Strathmerton Cricket Club
28 Michael R Laidlaw Strathmerton Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Berrigan Cricket Club
28 Ian Swain Finley Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Katunga Cricket Club
28 John Cattell Finley Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Katunga Cricket Club

Best Bowling Performances

BowlPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
6/12 Tyron Baden Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated AG WAREHOUSE - A GradeGF 1 Katamatite Cricket Club
4/23 Thomas Whelan Berrigan Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Strathmerton Cricket Club
2/10 Adam Decicco Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated AG WAREHOUSE - A GradeGF 1 Katamatite Cricket Club
2/11 Tim Few Katunga Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Finley Cricket Club
2/20 Brad Tweed Katunga Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Finley Cricket Club
2/20 Phillip Leatham Finley Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Katunga Cricket Club
1/2 Michael R Laidlaw Strathmerton Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Berrigan Cricket Club
1/9 Daniel C Cleary Strathmerton Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Berrigan Cricket Club
1/9 Joshua MacFadyen Katunga Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Finley Cricket Club
1/10 Shaun E Downie Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated AG WAREHOUSE - A GradeGF 1 Katamatite Cricket Club
1/13 Glynn Lloyd Finley Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Katunga Cricket Club
1/14 Murray Urquhart Finley Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Katunga Cricket Club
1/15 Mathew Hodge Katamatite Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - A GradeGF 1 Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated
1/16 Kepler Lukies Katamatite Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - A GradeGF 1 Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated
1/16 Michael Keane Strathmerton Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Berrigan Cricket Club
1/18 Ian Swain Finley Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Katunga Cricket Club
1/18 James Daniel Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated AG WAREHOUSE - A GradeGF 1 Katamatite Cricket Club
1/19 Nathan Simpson Katunga Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Finley Cricket Club
1/20 Matthew Ross Berrigan Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Strathmerton Cricket Club
1/21 John Cattell Finley Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Katunga Cricket Club
1/21 Harley Middleton Berrigan Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Strathmerton Cricket Club
1/23 Darcy Pyle Berrigan Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Strathmerton Cricket Club
1/23 Luke Collyer Strathmerton Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Berrigan Cricket Club
1/33 Jacob Atkin Strathmerton Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Berrigan Cricket Club

Hat-Tricks

No records found

Best Fielding Performances

CROSTPlayerClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
600Lewis McShane Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated AG WAREHOUSE - A GradeGF 1 Katamatite Cricket Club
200Manny Artavilla Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated AG WAREHOUSE - A GradeGF 1 Katamatite Cricket Club
200Lachlan Pyle Berrigan Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Strathmerton Cricket Club
100Benjamin Beaton Katamatite Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - A GradeGF 1 Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated
100Benjamin Lukies Katamatite Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - A GradeGF 1 Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated
100Izac Artavilla Cobram Cricket Club Incorporated AG WAREHOUSE - A GradeGF 1 Katamatite Cricket Club
100Daniel C Cleary Strathmerton Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Berrigan Cricket Club
100Luke Collyer Strathmerton Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Berrigan Cricket Club
100Michael Keane Strathmerton Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Berrigan Cricket Club
100Tristan Mears Berrigan Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Strathmerton Cricket Club
100Zachary Taylor Nugent Berrigan Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Strathmerton Cricket Club
100Aaron J MacFadyen Katunga Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Finley Cricket Club
100Adam Cook Katunga Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Finley Cricket Club
100Anthony King Finley Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Katunga Cricket Club
100Chris Hester Katunga Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Finley Cricket Club
100Clayton Beer Katunga Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Finley Cricket Club
100Glynn Lloyd Finley Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Katunga Cricket Club
100Ian Swain Finley Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Katunga Cricket Club
100Michael Van den Goor Katunga Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Finley Cricket Club
100Murray Urquhart Finley Cricket Club AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Katunga Cricket Club

Highest Team Scores

ScoreClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
6/138 Berrigan AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Strathmerton
8/137 Strathmerton AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Berrigan
6/117 Katunga AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Finley
8/115 Finley AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Katunga
2/82 Cobram AG WAREHOUSE - A GradeGF 1 Katamatite
10/80 Katamatite AG WAREHOUSE - A GradeGF 1 Cobram

Best Partnerships

P'ShipBatsmanClubGradeRndInnsOpposition
81 A Youd - M McMillan Strathmerton AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Berrigan
61 B Tweed - A Cook Katunga AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Finley
57 L McShane - SE Downie Cobram AG WAREHOUSE - A GradeGF 1 Katamatite
48 T Mears - M Ross Berrigan AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Strathmerton
47 MR Laidlaw - TW Bramich Strathmerton AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Berrigan
47 R Anderson - J Cattell Finley AG WAREHOUSE - C GradeGF 1 Katunga
40 Z Taylor Nugent - T Whelan Berrigan AG WAREHOUSE - B GradeGF 1 Strathmerton
39 B Beaton - C Jones Katamatite AG WAREHOUSE - A GradeGF 1 Cobram