Umpire Allocations

Season 
Grade 
Date Range:
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Grade ViewUmpire View
CompetitionGradeRoundMatch DetailsVenueUmpire 1Umpire 2
MVCABarooga Sporties Premier Division2 Barooga v Cobram-Yarroweyah United Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 1) 18 Burkinshaw St Matt Whitty 
MVCABarooga Sporties Premier Division2 Cobram v Tocumwal Cobram Showgrounds Bank Street Matthew Sizer 
MVCABarooga Sporties Premier Division2 Katamatite v Deniliquin Rhinos Katamatite Recreation Reserve Moore Street Paul Hyde 
MVCADivision 12 Nathalia v Finley Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Park Street Col SmithAndrew Phillips
MVCADivision 12 Tocumwal v Barooga Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Morris St Lindsay Reidell 
MVCADivision 12 Katunga v Katamatite Katunga Recreation Reserve Carter Street Paul Polkinghorne 
MVCADivision 12 Deniliquin Rhinos v Berrigan Memorial Park (Centre) Memorial Drive Neil Graham 
MVCADivision 21 Cobram-Yarroweyah United v Katamatite Cobram Scott Reserve Karook Street Alan Haddrell 
MVCADivision 21 Deniliquin Rhinos v Jerilderie Memorial Park (East) Memorial Drive   
MVCADivision 21 Nathalia v Katunga Yalca North Recreation Reserve Murray Valley Highway Arthur Owen 
MVCADivision 21 Finley v Cobram Finley Rec. Reserve Warmatta St Jimmy Alwer 
MVCAM.V.J.C Under 12's1 Tocumwal Red v Finley Sacred Heart Primary School () 45 Charlotte St   
MVCAM.V.J.C Under 12's1 Nathalia v Cobram Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #2) Park Street   
MVCAM.V.J.C Under 12's1 Katamatite Yellow v Barooga Maroon Katamatite Recreation Reserve Moore Street   
MVCAM.V.J.C Under 12's1 Katamatite Black v Barooga Gold Katamatite Recreation Reserve Moore Street   
MVCAM.V.J.C Under 12's1 CYU Yellow v Tocumwal White Cobram Scott Reserve Karook Street   
MVCAM.V.J.C Under 12's1 CYU Blue v Katunga Cobram Scott Reserve Karook Street   
MVCATocumwal Golf and Bowling Club Under 14's1 Barooga v Katamatite Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) 18 Burkinshaw St   
MVCATocumwal Golf and Bowling Club Under 14's1 Nathalia v Tocumwal White Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #2) Park Street   
MVCATocumwal Golf and Bowling Club Under 14's1 Finley v Katunga Finley Rec. Reserve Warmatta St   
MVCATocumwal Golf and Bowling Club Under 14's1 Tocumwal Red v Cobram Tocumwal Recreation Reserve Morris St   
MVCATocumwal Golf and Bowling Club Under 14's1 Deniliquin Rhinos v Jerilderie Memorial Park (Centre) Memorial Drive   
MVCATocumwal Golf and Bowling Club Under 16's2 Barooga v Tocumwal Barooga Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) 18 Burkinshaw St   
MVCATocumwal Golf and Bowling Club Under 16's2 Nathalia v Finley Nathalia Showgrounds (Nathalia Showgrounds - Oval #1) Park Street